Home
Sponsored By:   Maestro Soccer
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=CHATHAMUNITEDSOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Mutiny Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Revolution Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice  stay parent BOLTEN  KF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Reign Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Trailblazers Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice  Stay parent: Newman  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice  Stay parent: Anderson  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay parent: Alberici  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice  Stay Parent: Harkins  SH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice  Stay Parent - Devine  LD 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07RailHawks Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Legion Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 04Phoenix Practice    JT 
Upper Esternay 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    JT 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice  Stay parent: Bayard  JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Spirit Practice    JT 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Bruzzo  JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  Stay Parent Sheth  CH 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice  Stay Parent Morton  JL 
Shunpike Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    JT 
3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Practice  Stay Parent - Adams  LF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Fury Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  stay parent: chellakumar  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 04Mammoths Practice    JT 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 4:30p  >TDP> 8U Boys Game  Stay Parents: Reed/Rodino  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Game  Stay Parents: Grant/Johnston  JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Cosmos Practice    JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Dash Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Practice    JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Legion Practice    JI 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay parent: Baker  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Tigers Practice  Stay parent: Artiglere  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Revolution Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Huskies Practice  Stay parent: Carey  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Practice  Parent=Ebrahim  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Colonials Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Pioneers Practice    JT 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Armada Practice  stay parent: klepper  EM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Boys> 08Fury Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 1 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bruins Practice  Stay parent: Cerverizzo  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Pride Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Strikers Practice  Stay Parent - Kirby  LD 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Bulldogs Practice  Stay parent: Byrne  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Flame Practice    JT 
Lum Turf 2 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>15-U>Girls> 04Phoenix Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Girls> 10Gators Practice  Stay parent: Chellakumar  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Thorns Practice  Stay Parent: Cantillon  SH 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Boys> 06Colonials Practice    JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>15-U>Boys> 04Mammoths Practice    JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Hawkeyes Practice    JT 
3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>14-U>Girls> 05Mutiny Practice    JT 
4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>13-U>Girls> 06Fire Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>12-U>Boys> 07Deltas Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>14-U>Boys> 05Regiment Practice  Stay Parent - Feldman  LF 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lower Esternay 3:30p 4:30p  >TDP> 8U Boys Practice  Stay Parents: Jake Russo/ Jude Russo  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >TDP> 8U Girls Practice  Stay Parents: Koscielniak/Richie  JT 
Shunpike Turf 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>9-U>Boys> 10Buffaloes Practice  Stay parent: Reasons  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Spartans Practice  Parent=Kleinbauer  NN 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Wildcats Practice  Stay Parent Horton  JT 
3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Badgers Practice  stay parent BURGO  KF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Lions Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Boys> 09Wolverines Practice    JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>10-U>Girls> 09Terrapins Practice  Stay Parent McDonough  JT 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel>11-U>Girls> 08Reign Practice    JT 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Piscataway, Rutgers-Busch Sport Club 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel>12-U>Girls> 07Breakers Game FC Copa Turf field. Pls arrive 8:30am warmup, wear blue, bring both  CF